New  Jumpsuit Long Office Ladies Overall for Women - Half Sleeves Belted Wide Leg Romper  - 395631252

Item specifics

  • Supply Type: Wholesale  
  • Colour: As shown  
  • Fabric Type : Broadcloth  
  • Item Type3: overalls for women  
  • Item Type2: vestidos inverno  
  • Decoration: Sashes  
  • Type: Jumpsuits  
  • Length: Full Length  
  • Material: Polyester   Polyester+Spandex  
  • Pattern Type: Solid  
  • Fit Type: Straight  
  • Style : Fashion  

Return Policy details

Buyers can receive a partial refund, and keep the item(s) if they are not as described, or possess any quality issues by negotiating directly with seller.

Description

  • Product Name: Jumpsuit Long Office Ladies Overall for Women 2017 Black Half Sleeves Belted Wide Leg Romper Macacao Feminino LC64205
  • Item Code: 395631252
  • Category:

    Women's Jumpsuits & Rompers

  • Short Description:

    Find More Jumpsuits Information about Dear Lover Jumpsuit Long Office Ladies Overall for Women 2017 Black Half Sleeves Belted Wide Leg Romper Macacao Feminino LC64205

  • Quantity: 1   Piece
  • Package Size: 20.0 * 10.0 * 10.0 ( cm )
  • Gross Weight/Package: 0.57 ( kg )



3267770225_1974607911

Parts/SizesSMLXLXXL
BustRelax869196104
Stretched9297102110
WaistRelax68737885
Stretched74798491
HipRelax96101106114
Stretched102107112120
LengthFront154155156157
Waist to Floor111112113114
ElasticityMedium Elasticity
1. Please strictly follow the size chart to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.

how to measurement

3267767391_1974607911

IMG_0622IMG_0625IMG_0630IMG_0634IMG_0601

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Aliquam iaculis egestas laoreet. Etiam faucibus massa sed risus lacinia in vulputate dolor imperdiet. Curabitur pharetra, purus a commodo dignissim, sapien nulla tempus nisi, et varius nulla urna at arcu.Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Aliquam iaculis egestas laoreet. Etiam faucibus massa sed risus lacinia in vulputate dolor imperdiet. Curabitur pharetra, purus a commodo dignissim, sapien nulla tempus nisi, et varius nulla urna at arcuLorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Aliquam iaculis egestas laoreet. Etiam faucibus massa sed risus lacinia in vulputate dolor imperdiet. Curabitur pharetra, purus a commodo dignissim, sapien nulla tempus nisi, et varius nulla urna at arcu. 

Jumpsuit Long Office Ladies Overall for Women - Half Sleeves Belted Wide Leg Romper - 395631252

0 Product(s) Sold
<
  • $33.97
Auction has ended!
Auction End Date: 05/31/2017
Participating as: (Login)
Current Price:
$28.32
DateBidderPrice
There are no bid yet

Close